Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   Boston Drain
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt C Practice Ice    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt C Skills    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite B2 Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam B Skills    CB 
 Wed 03/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog 5:20p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt A Practice Ice Mite A   CB 
kingston, The Bog 6:20p 7:10p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Practice Ice Pee Wee B   CB 
 Thu 03/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Practice Ice Squirt B    CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite B Practice Ice Mite B2   CB 
 Fri 03/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite C Practice Ice    CB 
 Sat 03/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >Girls> G12UB - CC Canal SSC Game Girls U12   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Mites> Colonels SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 5:20p 6:20p  >Bantams> Y14UB2R - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 8:00p 9:00p  >PeeWees> Y12UAR - Duxbury SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Eagles Game Squirt C   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 White Skills U6 Green   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 Black Skills    TH 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 5:40p 6:40p  >Squirts> Squirt B  SSC Game Y10UB2H - Weymouth    
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >Mites> Mite B2 SSC Game Y8UB2H - Weymouth   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 12:50p 1:50p  >Squirts> Y10UAR - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt A   EG 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 10:45a 11:45a  >PeeWees> Y12UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Pee Wee B   GC 
 Sun 03/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini  1:00a  >U6> U6 Black 1st round bye  1st round bye playoffs  TH 
9:50a 10:50a  >U6> U6 White playoff game PEMBROKE 2    
1:20p 2:20p  >U6> U6 Green playoff game Eagles Red   TH 
The Bog Rink 2 10:40a 11:40a  >Mites> Mite C Game Weymouth Maroon   JC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Mites> Corsairs SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Squirts> Y10UB2H - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt B     
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> Y8UB2H - Barnstable SSC Game Mite B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 12:40p 1:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee B SSC Game Y12UB2H - Pembroke   GC 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UB2R - Milton   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - Braintree   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >Mites> Y8UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Mite B   RW