Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   McDonough Asphalt Paving & Sealcoating
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt C Practice Ice    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt C Skills    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt B  Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt A Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite B Skills    CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam A Skills    CB 
 Wed 03/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog 5:20p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt A Practice Ice Mite A   CB 
kingston, The Bog 6:20p 7:10p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Practice Ice Pee Wee B   CB 
 Thu 03/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Practice Ice Squirt B    CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite B Practice Ice Mite B2   CB 
 Fri 03/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite C Practice Ice    CB 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >Girls> G12UB - CC Canal SSC Playoff Game Girls U12   RM 
 Sat 03/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Braintree Game Squirt C   BD 
10:30a 11:30a  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Game Braintree   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 White Skills U6 Green   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 Black Skills    TH 
 Sun 03/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 8:40a 9:40a  >U6> U6 Black playoff game Weymouth Gold Time change   
9:50a 10:50a  >U6> U6 White playoff game Coyotes    
12:10p 1:10p  >U6> U6 Green playoff game Eagles Green    
The Bog Rink 2 11:55a 12:55p  >Mites> Mite C playoff game Duxbury   JC 
Canton , Metropolis Skating Rink 4:30p 5:30p  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Game Devils White   BD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >Bantams> Y14UB2R - Tri County SSC Playoff Game Bantam B   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:00a 8:00a  >Squirts> Y10UAR - Falmouth SSC Playoff Game Squirt A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  >PeeWees> Y12UAR - CC Canal SSC Playoff Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:40p 3:40p  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Playoff Game G12UB - Hanover   RM