Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   Merry & Bright Christmas Lights
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt C Practice Ice    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Skills    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt B  Skills    CB 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite B2 Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt A Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   CB 
 Wed 02/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog 5:20p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt A Practice Ice Mite A   CB 
kingston, The Bog 6:20p 7:10p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Practice Ice Pee Wee B   CB 
 Thu 02/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Practice Ice Squirt B    CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite B Practice Ice Mite B2   CB 
 Fri 02/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite C Practice Ice    CB 
 Sat 02/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >Squirts> Y10UB2H - CC Canal SSC Game Squirt B     
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mites> Y8UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Mite B   RW 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UB2R - Milton   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - Hanover   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 10:30a 11:30a  >PeeWees> Seahawks Game PeeWee C   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 White Skills U6 Green   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 Black Skills    TH 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mites> Y8UB2H - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Mite B2   RM 
 Sun 02/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 8:40a 9:40a  >U6> U6 Green Game WHK Black   RO 
11:00a 12:00p  >U6> U6 Black Game Eagles Red   TH 
12:10p 1:10p  >U6> U6 White Game PEMBROKE 1    
The Bog Rink 2 1:10p 2:10p  >Mites> Mite C Game Pembroke Blue   JC 
Canton , Metropolis Skating Rink 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirts> KP Walpole Game Squirt C   BD 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Plymouth   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Seahawks   GC 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 6:30a 7:30a  >PeeWees> Y12UB2H - WHK SSC Game Pee Wee B   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Midget> Midget Green Game Braintree 1   JD 
Randolph, Zapustas 12:10p 1:10p  >PeeWees> Devils White Game PeeWee C   BD 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:20a 7:20a  >Mites> Y8UB2H - Weymouth SSC Game Mite B2   RM