Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   Southside Tavern Braintree
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt C Practice Ice    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt C Skills    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite B2 Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam B Skills    CB 
 Wed 02/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog 5:20p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt A Practice Ice Mite A   CB 
kingston, The Bog 6:20p 7:10p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Practice Ice Pee Wee B   CB 
 Thu 02/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite B Practice Ice Mite B2   CB 
 Fri 02/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite C Practice Ice    CB 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Y12UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Pee Wee B   GC 
 Sat 02/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >Squirts> Y10UAR - Norwood SSC Game Squirt A   GC 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 9:20a 10:20a  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Game Devils Red   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 White Skills U6 Green   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 Black Skills    TH 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Bantams> Y14UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 5:40p 6:40p  >Girls> G12UB - Hingham SSC Game Girls U12   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:20a 8:20a  >Squirts> Squirt B  SSC Game Y10UB2H - Seahawks    
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Y12UAR - SC Panthers SSC Game Pee Wee A   AM 
 Sun 02/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 9:50a 10:50a  >U6> U6 White Game Weymouth White    
11:00a 12:00p  >U6> U6 Black Game Pembroke 3    
1:20p 2:20p  >U6> U6 Green Game Eagles Red    
The Bog Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >Mites> Mite C Game Weymouth Maroon   JC 
10:40a 11:40a  >Mites> Mite C Game Weymouth Maroon   JC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >Bantams> Y14UB2R - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Canton , Metropolis Skating Rink 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirts> Devils White Game Squirt C   PT 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 6:30a 7:30a  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - Plymouth   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Mites> Mite A SSC Game River Hawks   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 2:30p 3:30p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - K/P Walpole   SH 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >Mites> Mite B2 SSC Game Y8UB2H - Barnstable   RM