Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   Jordan Brothers Construction - Inc.
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt C Practice Ice    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt C Skills    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Squirts> Squirt B  Skills    CB 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite B2 Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt A Skills    CB 
6:15p 6:55p  >Mites> Mite A Skills Mite B   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   CB 
 Thu 01/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 5:30p 6:20p  >PeeWees> PeeWee C Practice Ice Squirt B    CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite B Practice Ice Mite B2   CB 
 Fri 01/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite C Practice Ice    CB 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:40p 6:40p  >Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Braintree Blue   MPJ 
 Sat 01/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 8:10p 9:10p  >Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Eagles Game Squirt C   BD 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 White Skills U6 Green   TH 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >U6> U6 Black Skills    TH 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B     
11:40a 12:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Franklin   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:50p 7:50p  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - K/P Walpole   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 6:10p 7:10p  >Mites> Mite A SSC Game Colonels   RM 
Walpole, Rodman Arena OLY 10:40a 11:40a  >PeeWees> Devils White Game PeeWee C   BD 
 Sun 01/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bog Mini 11:00a 12:00p  >U6> U6 Black Game WHK Black   TH 
12:10p 1:10p  >U6> U6 White Game Weymouth Maroon    
1:20p 2:20p  >U6> U6 Green Game Eagles Green   TH 
2:30p 3:30p  >U6> U6 Green Game Eagles Green   TH 
The Bog Rink 2 1:10p 2:10p  >Mites> Mite C Game Duxbury   JC 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >PeeWees> Y12UAR - CC Canal SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - Franklin   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >PeeWees> Pee Wee B SSC Game Y12UB2H - Hingham   GC 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >Mites> Nor’easters SSC Game Mite A   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:00a 8:00a  >Mites> Mite B2 SSC Game Y8UB2H - Hanover   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 6:30a 7:30a  >Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   MPJ 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >Girls> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - CC Canal   RM