Marshfield Youth Hockey is the youth hockey program of Marshfield and Cohasset. We, as a program, strive to instill a love for the game of hockey in our players AND a strong sense of community in our parents and families. If a child wants to play hockey

Home
Sponsored By:   Rockland Athletics
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=MARSHFIELDYOUTHHOCKEY.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Squirts> Squirt B  Practice    CB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Bantams> Bantam A Practice Ice Bantam B   FS 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite B Skills Mite A   FS 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt A Skills    CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite C Gold Skills Mite C Green   FS 
6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt B  Skills    FS 
7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee B Skills PeeWee C   CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Skills Pee Wee B2   CB 
Pembroke, Hobomock Ice Arena 6:15p 6:55p  >Squirts> Squirt C Skills    CB 
7:00p 7:40p  >Bantams> Bantam C Skills    CB 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog 5:20p 6:10p  >Mites> Mite A Practice Ice Mite B   CB 
Kingston, The Bog 6:20p 7:10p  >PeeWees> Pee Wee A Practice Ice Pee Wee B   CB 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, Armstrong 5:30p 6:20p  >Bantams> Bantam C Practice Ice Pee Wee B2   CB 
6:30p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt A Practice Ice Squirt C   CB 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 4:20p 5:20p  >Squirts> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Milton   PL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Bantams> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - CC Canal    
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 9:00p 10:00p  >PeeWees> Y12UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Pembroke PLAYOFF Bantam C   BD 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 2:10p 3:10p  >PeeWees> Y12UBR - Plymouth SSC Game Pee Wee B   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:10p 5:10p  >Squirts> Y10UBM - Seahawks White SSC Game Squirt B    RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Brewins   MA 
Stoughton Ice Center 10:20a 11:20a  >Mites> Mite C Gold PLAYOFF Weymouth Gold   BD 
11:30a 12:30p  >Mites> Canton White PLAYOFF Mite C Green   BD 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:00p 10:00p  >PeeWees> Y12UBH - Cyclones SSC Game Pee Wee A   RM 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirts> Y10UAH - Canton SSC Game Squirt A   MN 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 4:20p 5:20p  >PeeWees> Y12UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Pee Wee B2   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Midget> Parkway Hawks 2 Game Midget #2 Silver Quarterfinals  BR 
11:40a 12:40p  >Midget> Midget #1 Game Dorchester Silver Semifinals  PA 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >PeeWees> Y12UBR - Canton SSC Game Pee Wee B   RM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Bantams> Y14UBR - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mites> Mite B SSC Game Y8UBH - Braintree Blue   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 10:10a 11:10a  >Squirts> Squirt B  SSC Game Y10UBM - Barnstable   RM